Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
-5.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+61.6%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+26.9%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4PQ
← Back to All Properties