30, GLEBE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.6%
Price Change
-£118,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£65,000-64.6%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Other
-£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,750+22.6%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Other
+£33,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,925
Sold on 31 January 2018
Other
Sale #1