94, HIGH LAWN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,500+138.6%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+28.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1