Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KINGS COURT, 50, ALEXANDRA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+9.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+206.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6DA
← Back to All Properties