PEMBERTON, BERTRAM AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 9RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.8%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£171,500+211.8%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-22.3%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Detached
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,750
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1