Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CLARENDON CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
-4.2%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8DD
← Back to All Properties