APARTMENT 24, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 1YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.8%
Price Change
-£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000-60.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+139.4%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-8.8%
Sold on 12 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1