Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, TURKS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,995
+6.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+82.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3WW
← Back to All Properties