Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEAUM CRAG COURT, AMBLESIDE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA22 9HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+218.3%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,990
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA22 9HG
← Back to All Properties