32, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+173.7%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500-10.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,250-11.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1