Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+15.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+45.5%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties