Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£377,500
+36.3%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+16.5%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HP
← Back to All Properties