Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOOD LANE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+46.3%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 19 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9YE
← Back to All Properties