Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+73.6%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+31.7%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,250
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties