FLAT 6, 23, TITHE BARN STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 6HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+102.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+26.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1