Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DUNBOTTLE LANE, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-3.3%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-5.6%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+184.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9JH
← Back to All Properties