Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWTHORN CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.5%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 28 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0SY
← Back to All Properties