Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 177, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,500
+71.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,460
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties