25, NEWBROOK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 1EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£208,000+59.4%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1