Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£215,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+61.5%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+18.6%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties