Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HERMITAGE WOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 1BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£126,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£126,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£358,995
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 1BF
← Back to All Properties