Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+121.0%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AS
← Back to All Properties