Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+12.3%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£338,500
+11.0%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6EL
← Back to All Properties