Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties