Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FARRIERS CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,888
Last Sold Price
24 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£74,388 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,888
+44.1%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,388 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+87.3%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LS
← Back to All Properties