Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LOWER WARDOWN, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+59.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+230.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PA
← Back to All Properties