39, LEAGATE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L10 1NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,875
Last Sold Price
30 July 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.4%
Price Change
-£23,288 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£25,875-47.4%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
-£23,288 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,163
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1