Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDPIPER DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,500
+49.3%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+50.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,450
+12.1%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UL
← Back to All Properties