23, POPLAR ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+20.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000-1.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1