Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MADINGLEY COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+19.7%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+22.7%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SG
← Back to All Properties