Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LAYTHORPE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+1.2%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+139.4%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+9.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3BX
← Back to All Properties