Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOLBURY CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+88.2%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+2.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-5.7%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,495
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8AJ
← Back to All Properties