Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DELPH CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+58.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,200
-4.7%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Terraced
-£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+98.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2BL
← Back to All Properties