Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EAGLESTHORPE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+6.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+51.9%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3RS
← Back to All Properties