Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+17.8%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+157.3%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties