Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAUREL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,670
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£68,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,670
+37.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£68,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1AS
← Back to All Properties