Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,200
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,200
+14.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
-12.5%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+175.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties