Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MARLDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.8%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+220.8%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5EY
← Back to All Properties