12, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,500+331.8%
Sold on 4 January 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1