Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HILLVIEW GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+52.4%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+5.0%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7XE
← Back to All Properties