Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, NEW STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+199.2%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EJ
← Back to All Properties