Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+22.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+227.6%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XE
← Back to All Properties