Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+71.4%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties