Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+215.7%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6XT
← Back to All Properties