Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+15.4%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-18.7%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties