Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PARK MEWS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+39.2%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9BL
← Back to All Properties