Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLARENDON DRIVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+3.0%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9SD
← Back to All Properties