Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JOHN DREWRY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+18.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-1.7%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+40.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+31.2%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+102.5%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7JB
← Back to All Properties