Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BAKER ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+71.3%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+300.0%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4HU
← Back to All Properties