Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+66.2%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+23.2%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JU
← Back to All Properties